
0.20Cards per game
0.60Fouls per game
0.80Tackles per game
0.50Fouls won per game
Next match
vs Reading · · Home
RefereeDarren Drysdale3.9CPG, Balanced- To Be CardedNo price
- First CardNo price
- 2+ FoulsNo price
- 2+ Fouls WonNo price
- 2+ TacklesNo price
Recent games
Last 5




Cards00000
Fouls00000
Fouls won11000
Tackles11012
Booking Streaks
All Competitions
No Card In His Last 5Booked In 2 Of 10
Booked2/10
Longest Booked Run1 Game
Longest Run Without A Card5 Games
Fouls Without Cards
211 Measured Games
Fouls In The GameCardedNo Card
- 0 Fouls3963/99
- 1 Foul115511/66
- 2 Fouls112311/34
- 3 Fouls373/10
- 4 Fouls11/1
- 5+ Fouls10/1
Career cards per game
- 25/2645 games0.11
- 24/2539 games0.21
- 23/2442 games0.12
- 22/2337 games0.08
- 21/2240 games0.23
- 20/2151 games0.12
- 19/2025 games0.20
- 18/1931 games0.10
- 17/1832 games0.16
- 16/1720 games0.20
- 15/16: not in the data
- 14/1520 games0.20
- 13/148 games0.13
Michal Helik Yellow Card Stats
Michal Helik plays as a centre-back for Oxford United in League One. In 2026/27 he has 2 yellow cards, averaging 0.20 cards per game, with 0.60 fouls committed and 0.50 fouls won per game. His next match is against Reading on 4 November, refereed by Darren Drysdale.