
0.40Cards per game
0.60Fouls per game
1.40Tackles per game
0.50Fouls won per game
0.00Cards drawn per game
Next match
vs Lecce · · Away
RefereeMatteo Marchetti2.3CPG, LenientLine2+
- To Be Carded
- First Card8.50

- 2+ Fouls
- 2+ Fouls Won
- 2+ Tackles
Recent games
Last 5




Cards01100
Fouls02000
Fouls won00000
Tackles02203
Booking Streaks
All Competitions
No Card In His Last 2Booked In 3 Of 10
Booked3/10
Longest Booked Run2 Games
Longest Run Without A Card4 Games
Fouls Without Cards
180 Measured Games
Fouls In The GameCardedNo Card
- 0 Fouls3693/72
- 1 Foul224522/67
- 2 Fouls7267/33
- 3 Fouls333/6
- 4 Fouls22/2
- 5+ FoulsNo Games0/0
Career cards per game
- 25/2639 games0.05
- 24/2537 games0.27
- 23/2438 games0.16
- 22/2329 games0.31
- 21/2230 games0.27
- 20/2139 games0.31
- 19/2012 games0.50
- 18/1911 games0.27
Johan Vásquez Yellow Card Stats
Johan Vásquez plays as a centre-back for Genoa in Serie A. In 2026/27 across all competitions he has 3 yellow cards and 1 red, averaging 0.40 cards per game, with 0.60 fouls committed and 0.50 fouls won per game. His next match is against Lecce on 1 November, refereed by Matteo Marchetti.