
0.20Cards per game
1.45Fouls per game
0.28Tackles per game
1.38Fouls won per game
Next match
vs Viking · · Away
Referee not appointed yet
- To Be CardedNo price
- First CardNo price
- 2+ FoulsNo price
- 2+ Fouls WonNo price
- 2+ TacklesNo price
Recent games
Last 5


Cards00101
Fouls20110
Fouls won10000
Tackles50000
Booking Streaks
All Competitions
Booked Last Time OutBooked In 3 Of 10
Booked11/49
Longest Booked Run2 Games
Longest Run Without A Card10 Games
Fouls Without Cards
60 Measured Games
Fouls In The GameCardedNo Card
- 0 Fouls70/7
- 1 Foul4174/21
- 2 Fouls888/16
- 3 Fouls393/12
- 4 Fouls121/3
- 5+ Fouls10/1
Career cards per game
- 25/2635 games0.20
- 24/2525 games0.44
- 23/2427 games0.44
- 22/232 games1.00
- 21/2226 games0.15
- 20/2119 games0.26
- 19/2031 games0.35
- 18/1912 games0.33
Ivan Lepinjica Yellow Card Stats
Ivan Lepinjica plays as a defensive midfielder for Sabah in the Azerbaijan Premier League. In 2025/26 across all competitions he has 7 yellow cards, averaging 0.20 cards per game, with 1.45 fouls committed and 1.38 fouls won per game. His next match is against Viking on 4 November.