
0.14Cards per game
0.36Fouls per game
0.82Tackles per game
0.32Fouls won per game
Next match
vs Sarpsborg 08 · · Away
RefereeMathias Støfringshaug3.9CPG, Balanced- To Be Carded6.50

- First Card21.00

- 2+ FoulsNo price
- 2+ Fouls WonNo price
- 2+ TacklesNo price
Recent games
Last 5




Cards01001
Fouls01012
Fouls won00010
Tackles01010
Booking Streaks
All Competitions
Booked Last Time OutBooked In 3 Of 10
Booked3/22
Longest Booked Run1 Game
Longest Run Without A Card14 Games
Fouls Without Cards
92 Measured Games
Fouls In The GameCardedNo Card
- 0 Fouls2592/61
- 1 Foul2202/22
- 2 Fouls363/9
- 3 FoulsNo Games0/0
- 4 FoulsNo Games0/0
- 5+ FoulsNo Games0/0
Career cards per game
- 202530 games0.03
- 202422 games0.09
- 2023: not in the data
- 202218 games0.06
- 202121 games0.14
- 202022 games0.09
- 201932 games0.09
- 201827 games0.11
- 201728 games0.00
- 2011 – 2016: not in the data
- 20101 game0.00
Dan Peter Ulvestad Yellow Card Stats
Dan Peter Ulvestad plays as a centre-back for Kristiansund in Eliteserien. In 2026 he has 2 yellow cards and 1 red, averaging 0.14 cards per game, with 0.36 fouls committed and 0.32 fouls won per game. His next match is against Sarpsborg 08 on 1 November, refereed by Mathias Støfringshaug.