
0.15Cards per game
0.38Fouls per game
0.31Tackles per game
1.15Fouls won per game
0.15Cards drawn per game
- 22'Héctor Bellerín RBv
Real BetisLa Liga - 81'Arnau Martínez RBv
ValenciaLa Liga
Next match
vs Alavés · · Home
RefereeAdrián Vega6.7CPG, Card HappyLine2+
- To Be Carded
- First Card19.00

- 2+ Fouls
- 2+ Fouls Won
- 2+ Tackles
Recent games
Last 5




Cards00001
Fouls01000
Fouls won01200
Tackles00100
Booking Streaks
All Competitions
Booked Last Time OutBooked In 2 Of 10
Booked2/13
Longest Booked Run1 Game
Longest Run Without A Card6 Games
Fouls Without Cards
190 Measured Games
Fouls In The GameCardedNo Card
- 0 Fouls5755/80
- 1 Foul114411/55
- 2 Fouls142314/37
- 3 Fouls787/15
- 4 Fouls20/2
- 5+ Fouls10/1
Career cards per game
- 25/2639 games0.18
- 24/2536 games0.17
- 23/2434 games0.18
- 22/2332 games0.38
- 21/2239 games0.15
- 20/2134 games0.09
- 19/2011 games0.09
Karim Adeyemi Yellow Card Stats
Karim Adeyemi plays as a right winger for FC Barcelona in La Liga. In 2026/27 across all competitions he has 2 yellow cards, averaging 0.15 cards per game, with 0.38 fouls committed and 1.15 fouls won per game. His next match is against Deportivo Alavés on 31 October, refereed by Adrián Vega.