
0.08Cards per game
0.31Fouls per game
0.54Tackles per game
1.23Fouls won per game
Next match
vs MK Dons · · Away
RefereeAndrew Humphries5.3CPG, StrictLine2+
- To Be Carded6.00

- First CardNo price
- 2+ Fouls4.20

- 2+ Fouls WonNo price
- 2+ TacklesNo price
Recent games
Last 5




Cards00100
Fouls00120
Fouls won11101
Tackles02000
Booking Streaks
All Competitions
No Card In His Last 2Booked In 1 Of 10
Booked1/13
Longest Booked Run1 Game
Longest Run Without A Card10 Games
Fouls Without Cards
183 Measured Games
Fouls In The GameCardedNo Card
- 0 Fouls7997/106
- 1 Foul114711/58
- 2 Fouls1141/15
- 3 Fouls121/3
- 4 FoulsNo Games0/0
- 5+ Fouls11/1
Career cards per game
- 25/2636 games0.11
- 24/2548 games0.08
- 23/2447 games0.23
- 22/2341 games0.15
- 21/2252 games0.13
- 20/2150 games0.16
- 19/2033 games0.15
- 18/1944 games0.02
- 17/1831 games0.06
- 16/1716 games0.19
Alfie May Yellow Card Stats
Alfie May plays as a striker for Doncaster Rovers in League One. In 2026/27 across all competitions he has 1 yellow card, averaging 0.08 cards per game, with 0.31 fouls committed and 1.23 fouls won per game. His next match is against Milton Keynes Dons on 31 October, refereed by Andrew Humphries.