
0.08Cards per game
0.92Fouls per game
1.08Tackles per game
0.83Fouls won per game
0.09Cards drawn per game
- 33'Georges Mikautadze STv
VillarrealChampions League
Next match
vs Juventus · · Away
RefereeSimone Sozza4.3CPG, StrictLine2+
- To Be Carded
- First Card19.00

- 2+ Fouls
- 2+ Fouls Won
- 2+ Tackles
Recent games
Last 5




Cards10000
Fouls30210
Fouls won20031
Tackles10341
Booking Streaks
All Competitions
No Card In His Last 4Booked In 1 Of 10
Booked1/12
Longest Booked Run1 Game
Longest Run Without A Card7 Games
Fouls Without Cards
188 Measured Games
Fouls In The GameCardedNo Card
- 0 Fouls2992/101
- 1 Foul6526/58
- 2 Fouls4174/21
- 3 Fouls262/8
- 4 FoulsNo Games0/0
- 5+ FoulsNo Games0/0
Career cards per game
- 25/2621 games0.05
- 24/2539 games0.08
- 23/2425 games0.08
- 22/2348 games0.04
- 21/2245 games0.09
- 20/2140 games0.08
- 19/2047 games0.09
- 18/1932 games0.06
- 17/1852 games0.12
- 16/1749 games0.12
- 15/1643 games0.09
- 14/1551 games0.14
- 13/1427 games0.19
- 12/1334 games0.12
- 11/1231 games0.10
- 10/1135 games0.11
Kevin De Bruyne Yellow Card Stats
Kevin De Bruyne plays as an attacking midfielder for Napoli in Serie A. In 2026/27 across all competitions he has 1 yellow card, averaging 0.08 cards per game, with 0.92 fouls committed and 0.83 fouls won per game. His next match is against Juventus on 1 November, refereed by Simone Sozza.