
0.40Cards per game
0.60Fouls per game
0.60Tackles per game
0.20Fouls won per game
0.00Cards drawn per game
Next match
vs Genoa · · Home
RefereeMatteo Marchetti2.3CPG, LenientLine2+
- To Be Carded
- First Card9.00

- 2+ Fouls
- 2+ Fouls Won1.83

- 2+ Tackles
Recent games
Last 5




Cards10001
Fouls10101
Fouls won00010
Tackles01110
Booking Streaks
All Competitions
Booked Last Time OutBooked In 4 Of 10
Booked2/5
Longest Booked Run1 Game
Longest Run Without A Card3 Games
Fouls Without Cards
124 Measured Games
Fouls In The GameCardedNo Card
- 0 Fouls1501/51
- 1 Foul103310/43
- 2 Fouls7127/19
- 3 Fouls262/8
- 4 Fouls20/2
- 5+ Fouls10/1
Career cards per game
- 25/268 games0.25
- 24/2520 games0.15
- 23/2433 games0.09
- 22/2327 games0.15
- 21/2234 games0.18
- 20/2130 games0.07
- 19/2021 games0.29
Ivan Ilić Yellow Card Stats
Ivan Ilić plays as a central midfielder for Lecce in Serie A. In 2026/27 he has 2 yellow cards, averaging 0.40 cards per game, with 0.60 fouls committed and 0.20 fouls won per game. His next match is against Genoa on 1 November, refereed by Matteo Marchetti.