
0.24Cards per game
1.13Fouls per game
2.00Tackles per game
0.93Fouls won per game
Next match
vs Real Madrid · · Home
Referee not appointed yet
- To Be CardedNo price
- First CardNo price
- 2+ FoulsNo price
- 2+ Fouls WonNo price
- 2+ TacklesNo price
Recent games
Last 5




Cards01000
Fouls01211
Fouls won10210
Tackles02330
Booking Streaks
All Competitions
No Card In His Last 4Booked In 3 Of 10
Booked13/54
Longest Booked Run3 Games
Longest Run Without A Card9 Games
Fouls Without Cards
134 Measured Games
Fouls In The GameCardedNo Card
- 0 Fouls5485/53
- 1 Foul153315/48
- 2 Fouls5175/22
- 3 Fouls434/7
- 4 Fouls10/1
- 5+ Fouls212/3
Career cards per game
- 25/2645 games0.24
- 24/2528 games0.25
- 23/2427 games0.30
- 22/2331 games0.16
- 21/2225 games0.32
- 20/2124 games0.25
- 19/2019 games0.16
- 18/1926 games0.15
Lazaros Rota Yellow Card Stats
Lazaros Rota plays as a right-back for AEK Athens in Super League Greece. In 2025/26 across all competitions he has 11 yellow cards, averaging 0.24 cards per game, with 1.13 fouls committed and 0.93 fouls won per game. His next match is against Real Madrid on 4 November.