
0.24Cards per game
1.16Fouls per game
1.28Tackles per game
0.68Fouls won per game
Next match
vs LASK · · Away
Referee not appointed yet
- To Be CardedNo price
- First CardNo price
- 2+ FoulsNo price
- 2+ Fouls WonNo price
- 2+ TacklesNo price
Recent games
Last 5


Cards00000
Fouls00010
Fouls won01000
Tackles21000
Booking Streaks
All Competitions
No Card In His Last 2Booked In 2 Of 10
Booked6/32
Longest Booked Run1 Game
Longest Run Without A Card7 Games
Fouls Without Cards
67 Measured Games
Fouls In The GameCardedNo Card
- 0 Fouls390/39
- 1 Foul1171/18
- 2 Fouls636/9
- 3 Fouls10/1
- 4 FoulsNo Games0/0
- 5+ FoulsNo Games0/0
Career cards per game
- 25/2625 games0.24
- 24/2521 games0.00
- 23/2410 games0.40
- 22/2332 games0.06
- 21/2217 games0.24
- 20/2131 games0.26
- 19/204 games0.25
Alen Mustafic Yellow Card Stats
Alen Mustafic plays as a central midfielder for Slovan Bratislava in the Slovak Super Liga. In 2025/26 across all competitions he has 6 yellow cards, averaging 0.24 cards per game, with 1.16 fouls committed and 0.68 fouls won per game. His next match is against LASK on 3 November.