
0.36Cards per game
0.32Fouls per game
0.20Tackles per game
0.60Fouls won per game
Next match
vs Bragantino · · Away
RefereeEdina Batista4.9CPG, Strict- To Be Carded
- First Card9.00

- 2+ FoulsNo price
- 2+ Fouls WonNo price
- 2+ TacklesNo price
Recent games
Last 5




Cards01000
Fouls20000
Fouls won20111
Tackles00000
Booking Streaks
All Competitions
No Card In His Last 3Booked In 3 Of 10
Booked8/25
Longest Booked Run2 Games
Longest Run Without A Card5 Games
Fouls Without Cards
120 Measured Games
Fouls In The GameCardedNo Card
- 0 Fouls216521/86
- 1 Foul121712/29
- 2 Fouls131/4
- 3 Fouls11/1
- 4 FoulsNo Games0/0
- 5+ FoulsNo Games0/0
Career cards per game
- 202530 games0.23
- 202419 games0.11
- 202326 games0.35
- 202229 games0.41
- 202118 games0.33
- 202025 games0.16
- 201929 games0.38
- 201835 games0.26
- 17/183 games0.00
- 16/1710 games0.30
- 201612 games0.25
- 201530 games0.17
- 20145 games0.60
Gabriel Barbosa Yellow Card Stats
Gabriel Barbosa plays as a striker for Santos in the Brazilian Serie A. In 2026 he has 8 yellow cards and 1 red, averaging 0.36 cards per game, with 0.32 fouls committed and 0.60 fouls won per game. His next match is against Bragantino on 2 November, refereed by Edina Batista.