
0.25Cards per game
1.17Fouls per game
2.08Tackles per game
0.33Fouls won per game
Next match
vs Corinthians · · Home
RefereeRaphael Claus4.4CPG, Strict- To Be CardedNo price
- First CardNo price
- 2+ FoulsNo price
- 2+ Fouls WonNo price
- 2+ TacklesNo price
Recent games
Last 5




Cards00000
Fouls20200
Fouls won00100
Tackles30200
Booking Streaks
All Competitions
No Card In His Last 8Booked In 1 Of 10
Booked3/12
Longest Booked Run2 Games
Longest Run Without A Card8 Games
Fouls Without Cards
122 Measured Games
Fouls In The GameCardedNo Card
- 0 Fouls4474/51
- 1 Foul112111/32
- 2 Fouls7197/26
- 3 Fouls535/8
- 4 Fouls323/5
- 5+ FoulsNo Games0/0
Career cards per game
- 20257 games0.00
- 24/2517 games0.24
- 23/2424 games0.33
- 22/2334 games0.24
- 21/2228 games0.29
- 20/2143 games0.28
- 19/2040 games0.38
- 18/1929 games0.17
- 17/1839 games0.28
- 16/1735 games0.23
- 15/1624 games0.33
- 201513 games0.08
- 14/15: not in the data
- 13/145 games0.20
- 20131 game2.00
Rafael Tolói Yellow Card Stats
Rafael Tolói plays as a centre-back for São Paulo in the Brazilian Serie A. In 2026 he has 3 yellow cards, averaging 0.25 cards per game, with 1.17 fouls committed and 0.33 fouls won per game. His next match is against Corinthians on 5 November, refereed by Raphael Claus.