
0.14Cards per game
1.03Fouls per game
1.10Tackles per game
0.21Fouls won per game
Next match
vs Remo · · Home
RefereeWilton Sampaio5.2CPG, Strict- To Be CardedNo price
- First CardNo price
- 2+ FoulsNo price
- 2+ Fouls WonNo price
- 2+ TacklesNo price
Recent games
Last 5




Cards00110
Fouls11210
Fouls won01100
Tackles12220
Booking Streaks
All Competitions
No Card Last Time OutBooked In 4 Of 10
Booked4/29
Longest Booked Run2 Games
Longest Run Without A Card19 Games
Fouls Without Cards
134 Measured Games
Fouls In The GameCardedNo Card
- 0 Fouls5395/44
- 1 Foul153515/50
- 2 Fouls9169/25
- 3 Fouls747/11
- 4 Fouls131/4
- 5+ FoulsNo Games0/0
Career cards per game
- 202527 games0.26
- 202427 games0.33
- 202333 games0.36
- 202230 games0.30
- 202120 games0.20
- 202021 games0.24
- 201922 games0.32
- 201814 games0.29
- 17/18: not in the data
- 16/1719 games0.21
Gustavo Gómez Yellow Card Stats
Gustavo Gómez plays as a centre-back for Palmeiras in the Brazilian Serie A. In 2026 he has 4 yellow cards, averaging 0.14 cards per game, with 1.03 fouls committed and 0.21 fouls won per game. His next match is against Remo on 5 November, refereed by Wilton Sampaio.