
0.30Cards per game
0.70Fouls per game
0.90Tackles per game
2.00Fouls won per game
0.11Cards drawn per game
- 86'Mario Gila CBv
AC MilanSerie A
Next match
vs Cagliari · · Home
RefereeAndrea Colombo3.9CPG, BalancedLine2+
- To Be Carded
- First Card17.00

- 2+ Fouls
- 2+ Fouls Won
- 2+ Tackles
Recent games
Last 5




Cards00100
Fouls00111
Fouls won23023
Tackles11001
Booking Streaks
All Competitions
No Card In His Last 2Booked In 3 Of 10
Booked3/10
Longest Booked Run1 Game
Longest Run Without A Card2 Games
Fouls Without Cards
203 Measured Games
Fouls In The GameCardedNo Card
- 0 Fouls3633/66
- 1 Foul215221/73
- 2 Fouls241924/43
- 3 Fouls7127/19
- 4 Fouls111/2
- 5+ FoulsNo Games0/0
Career cards per game
- 25/2630 games0.27
- 24/2546 games0.30
- 23/2436 games0.25
- 22/2345 games0.29
- 21/2239 games0.23
- 20/2137 games0.16
- 19/2035 games0.14
- 18/19: not in the data
- 17/187 games0.14
- 16/17: not in the data
- 15/164 games0.00
Mattia Zaccagni Yellow Card Stats
Mattia Zaccagni plays as a left winger for Lazio in Serie A. In 2026/27 across all competitions he has 3 yellow cards, averaging 0.30 cards per game, with 0.70 fouls committed and 2.00 fouls won per game. His next match is against Cagliari on 1 November, refereed by Andrea Colombo.