
0.25Cards per game
1.63Fouls per game
2.13Tackles per game
0.38Fouls won per game
0.00Cards drawn per game
Next match
vs Udinese · · Away
RefereeFabio Maresca5.0CPG, StrictLine2+
- To Be Carded
- First Card13.00

- 2+ Fouls
- 2+ Fouls Won
- 2+ Tackles
Recent games
Last 5




Cards00010
Fouls33030
Fouls won00010
Tackles32013
Booking Streaks
All Competitions
No Card Last Time OutBooked In 2 Of 10
Booked2/8
Longest Booked Run1 Game
Longest Run Without A Card3 Games
Fouls Without Cards
238 Measured Games
Fouls In The GameCardedNo Card
- 0 Fouls2532/55
- 1 Foul236223/85
- 2 Fouls133313/46
- 3 Fouls122812/40
- 4 Fouls1101/11
- 5+ Fouls11/1
Career cards per game
- 25/2646 games0.17
- 24/2538 games0.24
- 23/2452 games0.25
- 22/2353 games0.23
- 21/2251 games0.22
- 20/2148 games0.23
- 19/2033 games0.30
- 18/1944 games0.23
- 17/1847 games0.13
- 16/1730 games0.13
- 15/167 games0.00
- 14/158 games0.13
- 13/144 games0.00
Bryan Cristante Yellow Card Stats
Bryan Cristante plays as a defensive midfielder for Roma in Serie A. In 2026/27 across all competitions he has 2 yellow cards, averaging 0.25 cards per game, with 1.63 fouls committed and 0.38 fouls won per game. His next match is against Udinese on 31 October, refereed by Fabio Maresca.