
0.27Cards per game
1.00Fouls per game
1.13Tackles per game
0.47Fouls won per game
Next match
vs Atlético-MG · · Home
RefereeLucas Casagrande4.4CPG, Strict- To Be CardedNo price
- First CardNo price
- 2+ FoulsNo price
- 2+ Fouls WonNo price
- 2+ TacklesNo price
Recent games
Last 5




Cards01000
Fouls02100
Fouls won02000
Tackles01110
Booking Streaks
All Competitions
No Card In His Last 2Booked In 1 Of 10
Booked4/15
Longest Booked Run2 Games
Longest Run Without A Card8 Games
Fouls Without Cards
73 Measured Games
Fouls In The GameCardedNo Card
- 0 Fouls2262/28
- 1 Foul6166/22
- 2 Fouls10710/17
- 3 Fouls11/1
- 4 Fouls131/4
- 5+ Fouls11/1
Career cards per game
- 202521 games0.38
- 202411 games0.18
- 22/23 – 23/24: not in the data
- 21/2231 games0.26
- 20/2126 games0.27
- 19/2033 games0.12
- 18/1947 games0.23
- 17/1850 games0.04
- 16/1739 games0.10
- 15/1643 games0.12
- 14/1538 games0.21
- 13/1438 games0.21
- 12/1336 games0.19
Allan Yellow Card Stats
Allan plays as a defensive midfielder for Botafogo in the Brazilian Serie A. In 2026 he has 4 yellow cards, averaging 0.27 cards per game, with 1.00 fouls committed and 0.47 fouls won per game. His next match is against Atlético Mineiro on 5 November, refereed by Lucas Casagrande.