0.13Cards per game
1.00Fouls per game
1.00Tackles per game
1.75Fouls won per game
Next match
vs Oxford · · Away
Referee not appointed yet
- To Be CardedNo price
- First CardNo price
- 2+ FoulsNo price
- 2+ Fouls WonNo price
- 2+ TacklesNo price
Recent games
Last 5




Cards00000
Fouls10120
Fouls won31053
Tackles01035
Booking Streaks
All Competitions
No Card In His Last 7Booked In 2 Of 10
Booked1/8
Longest Booked Run1 Game
Longest Run Without A Card7 Games
Fouls Without Cards
145 Measured Games
Fouls In The GameCardedNo Card
- 0 Fouls400/40
- 1 Foul5295/34
- 2 Fouls102910/39
- 3 Fouls3153/18
- 4 Fouls2102/12
- 5+ Fouls111/2
Career cards per game
- 25/2642 games0.14
- 24/2544 games0.23
- 23/2452 games0.13
- 22/2348 games0.21
- 21/2218 games0.17
- 20/217 games0.14
- 19/2011 games0.36
- 18/1917 games0.12
- 17/1836 games0.22
- 16/1725 games0.28
- 15/1610 games0.40
- 13/14 – 14/15: not in the data
- 12/133 games0.33
- 11/121 game0.00
Jordan Roberts Yellow Card Stats
Jordan Roberts plays as a left midfielder for Stevenage in League One. In 2026/27 across all competitions he has 1 yellow card, averaging 0.13 cards per game, with 1.00 fouls committed and 1.75 fouls won per game. His next match is against Oxford United on 7 November.