
0.25Cards per game
1.25Fouls per game
2.00Tackles per game
1.00Fouls won per game
Next match
vs Notts County · · Home
RefereeSeb Stockbridge4.9CPG, StrictLine2+
- To Be Carded4.00

- First CardNo price
- 2+ Fouls2.45

- 2+ Fouls WonNo price
- 2+ Tackles1.57

Recent games
Last 5




Cards10000
Fouls10213
Fouls won20010
Tackles21218
Booking Streaks
All Competitions
No Card In His Last 4Booked In 3 Of 10
Booked3/12
Longest Booked Run2 Games
Longest Run Without A Card4 Games
Fouls Without Cards
129 Measured Games
Fouls In The GameCardedNo Card
- 0 Fouls1661/67
- 1 Foul133013/43
- 2 Fouls2102/12
- 3 Fouls232/5
- 4 Fouls111/2
- 5+ FoulsNo Games0/0
Career cards per game
- 25/2636 games0.17
- 24/2544 games0.14
- 23/2441 games0.17
- 22/2332 games0.38
- 21/2235 games0.23
- 20/2139 games0.23
- 19/2036 games0.22
- 18/1944 games0.25
- 17/1825 games0.08
- 16/1716 games0.38
- 15/16: not in the data
- 14/152 games0.00
Ryan Sweeney Yellow Card Stats
Ryan Sweeney plays as a centre-back for Mansfield Town in League One. In 2026/27 across all competitions he has 3 yellow cards, averaging 0.25 cards per game, with 1.25 fouls committed and 1.00 fouls won per game. His next match is against Notts County on 31 October, refereed by Seb Stockbridge.